Resultat der 4. KUBB EM-3
1. | Kubb'Ings (Mr. Stillos, The Answer, King Roy / Rostock) | |
2. | Breitizone (Mäge, P, Winnie / Zurzach) | |
3. | Öpfelbaum 1 (Lukas, Baus, Roger / Stetten) | |
4. | Fortschritt99 (Markus, Christoph, Björn / Leipzig) | |
5. | RZKKC Rostock (Kiff, Matthes, Erich / Rostock) | |
6. | Ménage À Trois (Josef, Jesper, Kristoffer / Hemse) | |
7. | De Giuseppe & sini Kubbcrew (Severin, Giulio, Jonas / Leuggern) | |
8. | Kapido 1 (Harry, Lude, King / Evergem) | |
9. | Gipfelstürmer (Gesine, Heiko, Jais / Berlin) | |
10. | Kubb Kubb Hurra (Wolfgang, Schnegge, Henrik / Ibbenbüren) | |
11. | Mordparta Vrsovka (Frantisek, Marcel, Milan / Vrsovka) | |
12. | Team Ekeby (Terry, Greger, Tom / Gotland) | |
13. | M3 (Nico, Bäschi, Yaro, Jéjé / Fribourg) | |
14. | Dr. Tatanka Mastrolorenzo (Buschi, Lim, Tatanka / Baden) | |
15. | Kubbless (Julian, Stefan, Kai / Ascheberg) | |
16. | Kubb Kubb Klan 1 (Dave, Eddy, Marion / Frankfurt (Oder), Greifswald) | |
17. | durstiges Holz (Ole, Roman, Christian / Berlin) | |
18. | Weking (Peti, Robi, Zoli / Veszprém) | |
19. | Kubb Snipers Vrsovka (Milos, Michal, Roman / Vrsovka) | |
20. | Schünchen Dur (Miguel, Humiaki, Simon / Frankfurt/Oder) | |
21. | Muldeprinsarna (Herje, Morgan, Jonas / Gotland) | |
22. | Black Salt (Vögi, Kubb-Elch, Bebih / Kleindöttingen) | |
23. | Biersekte (Robby, Steffi, Micha / Rostock) | |
24. | Kaatjes Kubbmaten (Thomas, Tom, Peter, Frederik, Kaatje, Jelle / Heist-op-den-Berg) | |
25. | Böse Kubbz Mainz (Marcus, Alvaro, Joshua / Mainz) | |
26. | Kubb-Club Austria (Thomas, Ulli, Manuel / Ternberg) | |
27. | Klotzallem (Martin, Thorsten, Hannes / Freiburg) | |
28. | Kubb Kubb Klan 2 (Tina, Ivonne, Stephan / Frankfurt (Oder), Greifswald) | |
29. | Nixkönner (André, Tim, Nico / Lengede) | |
30. | Freddy & Co (Bart, Roel, Aster / Emblem) | |
31. | Fischkübbe (Alex, Falk, Jensen / Rostock) | |
32. | Gaudycastle (Tom, Kriga, Rico / Berlin) | |
33. | Öpfelbaum 3 (Dög, G, Brüno / Stetten) | |
34. | 40+ (Jan, Maurice, Boudewijn / Heist-op-den-Berg) | |
35. | FSKB (Holger, Veit, Andre / Berlin, Leipzig, Hamburg) | |
36. | Dalen Sportskubb I (Kim, Eirik, Steffen / Bergen) | |
37. | Schünchen Moll (Julia, Philip, Thorben / Frankfurt/Oder) | |
38. | Die Umwerfenden (Rüdiger, Daniela, Kerstin / Berlin) | |
39. | Kubb der toten Dichter (Daniel, Silvio, "Lars 2" / Berlin) | |
40. | Team Trinitrotoluol (Mareike, Matthias, Markus / Neukirchen-Vluyn) | |
41. | falklinge.com (Kai, Philipp, Silas, Steffen, Andreas / Berlin) | |
42. | BerlinCS (Kathrin, Patric, Jörn / Berlin) | |
43. | Kubbkolonne (Klaus, Thomas, ??? / Rostock) | |
44. | Kapido 2 (Chicco, Dimi, Caro / Evergem) | |
45. | No More Alcohol (Johnny, Fredda, Micke / Gotland, Dalarna) | |
46. | SSC Inkognito 12 (Helmut, Stefania, Fred, Luzie / Hameln) | |
47. | Wild Boys (Jens, René, Felix / Duisburg) | |
48. | Carcassonne-Kubberer 2 (Annett, Mario, Konstantin / München) | |
49. | Kubb Snipers Regau (Andy, Reini, Roli / Regau) | |
50. | Kubbcat (Andrea, Georg, Hannes, Johannes / Wien) | |
51. | SG "Traktor" Jehserig (Stefan, Manfred, Robin / Jehserig) | |
52. | Bierland Franken (Andreas, Markus, Markus / Fürth) | |
53. | Bastaunflusso (Marino, Domenico, Michele / Spilimbergo) | |
54. | King Killers (Fiona, Wolfgang, Norbert, Caro / Erkelenz) | |
55. | Die Kaputten (Martin, Simon, Robert / Freiburg, Münster) | |
56. | SG "Traktor" Jehserig 2 (Jenni, Simone, André, Tino / Jehserig) | |
57. | Zufallskönner (Piwi, Ulli, Stephan / Cottbus) | |
58. | die dreisten vier Kubb’er (Olaf, Matthias, Sven, Norbert / Berlin) | |
59. | 25499er (Matthias, Alex, Axel, Tuula / Tangstedt) | |
60. | Kapido 3 (Bleken, Bolle, Kaatje, Guido, Remi, Siemen / Evergem) | |
61. | ingen aning (Basti, Elke, Laura, Kathi / Berlin) | |
62. | Carcassonne-Kubberer 1 (Udo, Daniel, Annika / Dresden) | |
63. | Good Kubb, bad Kubb (Karoline, Trond, Christina, Stefan / Berlin) | |
64. | Butterbrot Panthers (Rico, Philipp, Daniel / Berlin) | |
65. | Dalen Sportskubb II (John, Christian, Eirik / Bergen) | |
66. | ich mach neu (Christopher, Daniel, Christopher, Marko, Patrick / Teltow) | |
67. | Die Pinoreks aus Schibonneck (Olaf, Georg, Martin, Thomas, Wolfgang, Detlef / Essen) | |
68. | Eilshauser Gedeck (Céline, Sylvia, Wolfgang / Hiddenhausen) | |
69. | Umgekubbt (Sandra, Marcus, Norman / Brandenburg) | |
70. | 1. FC KUBB Südstadt (Gabi, Inge, Piti, Joshi, Melli / Hannover) | |
71. | Mistböcke Rotenburg (Hucky, Alfred, Rolf, Heinz / Rotenburg <Wümme>) | |
72. | Kubb à la Kubb (Sarah, Stephan, Ivo / Potsdam) | |
73. | Kubbaner (Daniel, Steffen, Sebastian / Berlin) | |
74. | Die Kubbisten (Jürgen, Christiane, Friederike, Frauke, Grit, Sascha / Berlin) | |
75. | Crazy Chicks (Raffaella, Tanja, Pina / Duisburg) | |
76. | Öpfelbaum 2 (Michel, Daniel, Sibylle / Baden) | |
77. | Mistbienen Rotenburg (Regina, Christiane, Pietschi / Rotenburg <Wümme>) | |
78. | Skrubutzu Mudmonkeys (Christian, Martin, Cameron / Berlin) |